Previous Entry Share Next Entry
Bandar Bola Tangkas-Hasil Bola 7 Juli
warungjudi
BY: Warungjudi Bandar Bola Terbaik

NORWAY TIPPELIGAEN

Honefoss BK Brann 0 : 1 2 : 1

Tromso Sogndal 0 : 0 1 : 1

SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN

GIF Sundsvall Atvidabergs 2 : 2 3 : 3

Syrianska FC Djurgardens 1 : 0 1 : 1

FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA

IFK Mariehamn Vaasa VPS 0 : 0 0 : 0

Inter Turku HJK Helsinki 0 : 0 2 : 0

Jaro Haka 0 : 0 1 : 0

Finland Ykkonen

AC Oulu PK-35 Vantaa 2 : 1 2 : 1

JIPPO Joensuu HIFK Helsinki 2 : 0 5 : 2

KooTeePee Viikingit 0 : 2 0 : 4

RoPS Rovaniemi OPS Oulu 0 : 0 3 : 0

Seinajoen JK Hameenlinna 1 : 0 1 : 1

Ireland Airtricity Premier Division

Sligo Rovers Bray Wanderers 0 : 0 1 : 1

CLUB FRIENDLY

Ferencvarosi Paksi FC 1 : 1 1 : 2

Warta Poznan (n) Zaglebie Lubin 1 : 3 3 : 6

Slovacko (n) AS Trencin 2 : 0 3 : 1

Hradec Kralove (n) Bohemians 1905 0 : 1 1 : 2

Zawisza Bydgoszcz Olimpia Grudziadz 0 : 0 0 : 0

Cracovia Krakow (n) Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 : 1 2 : 2

Ekranas Panevezys (n) Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 : 0 0 : 2

GKS Tychy (n) GKS Katowice 1 : 1 2 : 1

AC Horsens Aalborg 1 : 0 2 : 1

Rot-Weiss Oberhausen VfL Bochum 0 : 2 0 : 3

Emmen Ajax 0 : 3 0 : 5

Albion Rovers (n) Greenock Morton 0 : 1 0 : 1

Eintracht Braunschweig (n) Borussia Monchengladbach Am 1 : 0 3 : 2

Austria Wien West Ham United 2 : 1 3 : 1

Pogon Szczecin (n) Omonia Nicosia 1 : 1 1 : 1

Vaduz (n) FC Lustenau 1 : 1 1 : 2

Stuttgarter Kickers (n) Schalke 04 Am 0 : 1 0 : 1

Kortrijk Club Brugge 1 : 1 1 : 2

Eschborn FSV Mainz 05 0 : 2 1 : 2

TuS Koblenz Koln 1 : 2 1 : 3

FC Zurich (n) SC Freiburg 3 : 1 4 : 2

Lechia Gdansk (n) Wisla Krakow 2 : 3 3 : 3

Young Boys (n) TSV 1860 Munchen 0 : 0 1 : 1

Sedan (n) Creteil 0 : 2 2 : 2

Slovan Bratislava (n) NK Lokomotiva 0 : 1 0 : 2

FK Senica Banik Ostrava 0 : 0 1 : 2

Trenkwalder Admira Nitra 0 : 0 2 : 0

Cruz Azul (n) Queretaro 0 : 0 0 : 1

Sturm Graz Partizan Belgrade 2 : 0 2 : 3

WAC St. Andra (n) ND Gorica 0 : 0 0 : 0

ViOn Zlate Moravce BFC Siofok 1 : 0 3 : 1

Le Havre (n) Boulogne 1 : 0 2 : 1

Lausanne Sports (n) Servette 1 : 0 1 : 1

Dinamo Bucuresti (n) Neftchi Baku 0 : 1 0 : 2

Steaua Bucuresti (n) FC Zestafoni 0 : 0 0 : 0

Vaslui (n) Slovan Liberec 0 : 0 0 : 1

Lokomotiv Moscow (n) Slask Wroclaw 3 : 1 3 : 1

Lorient (n) Nantes 0 : 0 0 : 0

Valenciennes (n) Zulte Waregem 2 : 1 2 : 2

Lokeren Lierse 1 : 0 3 : 1

MSK Zilina Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0 : 1 1 : 2

Tours (n) Laval 0 : 1 1 : 3

Sochaux (n) SAS Epinal 0 : 0 2 : 0

Grasshopper (n) Standard Liege 1 : 0 2 : 1

KSK Heist Mechelen 1 : 1 2 : 2

Guadalajara Chivas (n) Pumas U.N.A.M. 0 : 1 3 : 1

?

Log in

No account? Create an account